Fase Liga

Group A

Pos Team T W D L + - +- Pts
1
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
12 11 1 0 139 61 78 34
2
Veccia Signora
Veccia Signora
12 9 2 1 94 42 52 29
3
Los Pishangas F.C
Los Pishangas F.C
12 7 1 4 85 57 28 22
4
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
12 5 0 7 68 76 -8 15
5
Dariel Barber FC
Dariel Barber FC
12 3 1 8 56 86 -30 10
6
Athletic del 10
Athletic del 10
12 2 1 9 38 85 -47 7
7
A C CAETTUSO
A C CAETTUSO
12 2 0 10 43 116 -73 6

Grupo B

Pos Team T W D L + - +- Pts
1
Sin Permiso F.C
Sin Permiso F.C
12 10 1 1 134 49 85 31
2
Euforia FC
Euforia FC
12 9 0 3 106 66 40 27
3
Si Ganamos Nos Lanzamos F.C.
Si Ganamos Nos Lanzamos F.C.
12 8 2 2 138 68 70 26
4
Los Del Liki
Los Del Liki
12 7 0 5 101 94 7 21
5
Aston Birra FC
Aston Birra FC
12 2 2 8 77 138 -61 8
6
Real Kings of Hand Rolls
Real Kings of Hand Rolls
12 2 1 9 70 126 -56 7
7
Deportivo Jofré
Deportivo Jofré
12 1 0 11 36 121 -85 3

Play Off

Play Off

Quarterfinals Semifinal Final
1
Match C
Nov 23 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
11
2
Los Del Liki
Los Del Liki
5
Match G
Nov 30 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
FLOR DE CAÑA'S
-
3
Match D
Nov 23 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
Euforia FC
Euforia FC
10
Euforia FC
Euforia FC
-
4
Los Pishangas F.C
Los Pishangas F.C
9
Match I
Dec 07 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Match G, Winner (G1)
-
5
Match E
Nov 23 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
Veccia Signora
Veccia Signora
13
Match H, Winner (H1)
-
6
Si Ganamos Nos Lanzamos F.C.
Si Ganamos Nos Lanzamos F.C.
6
Match H
Nov 30 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Veccia Signora
Veccia Signora
-
7
Match F
Nov 23 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Sin Permiso F.C
Sin Permiso F.C
5
Sin Permiso F.C
Sin Permiso F.C
-
8
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0

Match J
Dec 07 - 08:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Match G, Loser (G2)
-
Match H, Loser (H2)
-

Copa de la Liga

Round of 16 Quarterfinals Semifinal Final
1
Match K
Sep 24 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 2
Dariel Barber FC.
Dariel Barber FC.
7
2
Sin Permiso.
Sin Permiso.
9
Match Q
Oct 15 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Sin Permiso.
Sin Permiso.
6
3
Match L
Sep 24 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
Flor de Caña's.
Flor de Caña's.
12
Flor de Caña's.
Flor de Caña's.
10
4
Aston Birra FC.
Aston Birra FC.
4
Match U
Nov 12 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Flor de Caña's.
Flor de Caña's.
7
5
Match M
Sep 24 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
AC Caettuso.
AC Caettuso.
5
Los Pishangas F.C.
Los Pishangas F.C.
6
6
Euforia.
Euforia.
6
Match R
Oct 15 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
Euforia.
Euforia.
5
7
Los Pishangas F.C.
Los Pishangas F.C.
8
8
Match W
Nov 18 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Flor de Caña's.
Flor de Caña's.
9
9
Boca Juniors.
Boca Juniors.
4
10
Match S
Oct 15 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 3
Si Ganamos nos Lanzamos.
Si Ganamos nos Lanzamos.
11
11
Match N
Sep 24 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Athletic del 10.
Athletic del 10.
0
King Hand Rolls.
King Hand Rolls.
6
12
King Hand Rolls.
King Hand Rolls.
5
Match V
Nov 12 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Si Ganamos nos Lanzamos.
Si Ganamos nos Lanzamos.
6
13
Match O
Sep 24 - 09:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Boca Juniors.
Boca Juniors.
9
Boca Juniors.
Boca Juniors.
7
14
Los Del Liki.
Los Del Liki.
8
Match T
Oct 15 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 1
Boca Juniors.
Boca Juniors.
9
15
Match P
Sep 24 - 10:00 pm
Akatto Soccer - Cancha 2
Veccia Signora.
Veccia Signora.
23
Veccia Signora.
Veccia Signora.
7
16
Deportivo Jofre.
Deportivo Jofre.
1